2018—2022年教育部高等学校大学物理课程教学指导委员会
华东地区工作委员会名单
主 任: |
蒋最敏 复旦大学 |
|
|
|
副主任: |
张增明 中国科技大学 |
周雨青 东南大学 |
|
|
|
施大宁 南京航空航天大学 |
刘建强 山东大学 |
|
|
秘书长: |
陈 唯 复旦大学 |
|
|
|
副秘书长: |
程福平 上海高等教育出版社 |
苏卫锋 复旦大学 |
|
|
信息员: |
苏卫锋 复旦大学 |
|
|
|
常务委员: |
叶 柳 安徽大学 |
马世红 复旦大学 |
|
|
|
陆培民 福州大学 |
潘正权 浙江大学 |
|
|
|
廖清华 南昌大学 |
张承琚 山东大学 |
|
|
|
万建国 南京大学 |
|
|
|
委 员: |
|
|
||
(山东省) |
李 颖 中国海洋大学 |
肖 静 泰山学院 |
|
|
|
王晓丽 临沂大学 |
张 仲 济南大学 |
|
|
|
王新顺 哈尔滨工业大学 |
王少清 济南大学 |
|
|
|
原所佳 山东交通学院 |
吴世永 海军航空大学 |
|
|
|
张 芹 山东交通学院 |
刘存海 海军航空大学 |
|
|
|
于淑云 山东大学 |
曲亮生 海军航空大学 |
|
|
|
张 鹏 山东大学 |
李英德 潍坊学院 |
|
|
|
李 峰 泰山学院 |
王新宇 烟台大学 |
|
|
|
孙玉萍 山东理工 |
刘 冰 石油大学 |
|
|
|
曹学成 山东农业大学 |
张亚萍 石油大学 |
|
|
|
王永刚 山东农业大学 |
张桂清 聊城大学 |
|
|
|
刘 杰 山东师范大学 |
张运海 菏泽学院 |
|
|
|
杨 诚 山东师范大学 |
蒋继建 菏泽学院 |
|
|
|
时术华 山东建筑大学 |
云茂金 青岛大学 |
|
|
|
刘汉平 德州学院 |
马鸿洋 青岛理工大学 |
|
|
|
杨秀芹 曲阜师范大学 |
郭广海 青岛科技大学 |
|
|
|
梁兰菊 枣庄学院 |
马晓光 鲁东大学 |
|
|
|
韦德泉 枣庄学院 |
|
|
|
(福建省) |
陈水源 福建师范大学 |
夏 岩 福州大学 |
|
|
|
郑卫峰 福建师范大学 |
钟志荣 福州大学 |
|
|
|
杨惠山 泉州师范学院 |
欧聪杰 华侨大学 |
|
|
|
吴丽双 泉州师范学院 |
赖国忠 龙岩学院 |
|
|
|
陈焕庭 闽南师范大学 |
林福忠 龙岩学院 |
|
|
|
黄永顺 闽南师范大学 |
林秋宝 集美大学 |
|
|
|
苏国珍 厦门大学 |
王秀琳 集美大学 |
|
|
|
吴顺情 厦门大学 |
杨宇霖 厦门理工学院 |
|
|
(江苏省) |
冯金福 常熟理工学院 |
龚艳春 陆军工程大学 |
|
|
|
蒋美萍 常州大学 |
王 健 扬州大学 |
|
|
|
杨永宏 东南大学 |
王 骏 南京大学 |
|
|
|
戴玉蓉 东南大学 |
王 炜 南京大学 |
|
|
|
石礼伟 中国矿业大学 |
刘扬正 南京工程学院 |
|
|
|
张爱梅 河海大学 |
吴高建 南京工业大学 |
|
|
|
史林兴 淮海工学院 |
刘友文 南京航空航天大学 |
|
|
|
胡 光 淮阴工学院 |
刘成林 盐城师范学院 |
|
|
|
陈贵宾 淮阴师范学院 |
陆 健 南京理工大学 |
|
|
|
陈国庆 江南大学 |
郭立波 南京师范大学 |
|
|
|
王纪俊 江苏大学 |
陈玉林 南京信息工程大学 |
|
|
|
颜晓红 江苏大学 |
李兴鳌 南京邮电大学 |
|
|
|
郭云均 江苏第二师范学院 |
成鸣飞 南通大学 |
|
|
|
郭纪源 江苏科技大学 |
方 亮 苏州大学 |
|
|
|
朱小芹 江苏理工学院 |
高 雷 苏州大学 |
|
|
|
吕华平 江苏师范大学 |
吴泉英 苏州科技大学 |
|
|
|
丁红星 连云港师范高等专科学校 |
许雪芬 无锡职业技术学院 |
|
|
|
俞晓明 盐城工学院 |
滕道祥 徐州工程学院 |
|
|
(江西省) |
杨建荣 上饶师范学院 |
章新友 江西中医药大学 |
|
|
|
苏未安 江西理工大学 |
谢应茂 赣南师范大学 |
|
|
|
潘小青 江西理工大学 |
刘 崧 南昌大学 |
|
|
|
蒋元祺 南昌师范学院 |
刘笑兰 南昌大学 |
|
|
|
肖文波 南昌航空大学 |
刘协权 陆军步兵学院 |
|
|
|
朱泉水 南昌航空大学 |
|
|
|
(安徽省) |
王 瑜 国防科技大学 |
韩玉峰 安徽工业大学 |
|
|
|
杨 名 安徽大学 |
李 勇 安徽工业大学 |
|
|
|
李 刚 安徽大学 |
宫 昊 蚌埠学院 |
|
|
|
刘士兴 合肥工业大学 |
程荣龙 蚌埠学院 |
|
|
|
张 霆 合肥工业大学 |
赵 艳 安徽医学大学 |
|
|
|
马 堃 黄山学院 |
房岱峰 安徽医学大学 |
|
|
|
程和平 黄山学院 |
邬家成 安徽中医药大学 |
|
|
|
崔光磊 安徽师范大学 |
方立铭 皖南医学院 |
|
|
|
黄时中 安徽师范大学 |
许雪艳 巢湖学院 |
|
|
|
李大创 合肥师范学院 |
张明玉 宿州学院 |
|
|
|
李仁文 合肥师范学院 |
倪致祥 亳州学院 |
|
|
|
刘述光 安徽工程大学 |
魏相飞 皖西学院 |
|
|
|
洪炜宁 安徽农业大学 |
吴克跃 皖西学院 |
|
|
|
杜建明 淮南师范学院 |
袁广宇 淮北师范大学 |
|
|
|
江贵生 安庆师范学院 |
杨远贵 淮北师范大学 |
|
|
|
王中平 中国科学技术大学 |
张 辉 陆军炮兵防空兵学院 |
|
|
|
方保龙 合肥学院 |
陶宗明 陆军炮兵防空兵学院 |
|
|
|
李 季 阜阳师范学院 |
李成龙 安徽理工大学 |
|
|
|
臧学平 池州学院 |
圣宗强 安徽理工大学 |
|
|
|
吴卫锋 池州学院 |
黄 凯 安徽建筑大学 |
|
|
|
章礼华 安庆师范学院 |
|
|
|
(浙江省) |
马 涛 浙江工商大学 |
施建青 浙江工业大学 |
|
|
|
祁月盈 嘉兴学院 |
段香梅 宁波大学 |
|
|
|
陈江星 杭州电子科技大学 |
徐弼军 浙江科技学院 |
|
|
|
李 康 杭州师范大学 |
徐 鹏 中国计量学院 |
|
|
|
徐志君 浙江工业大学 |
毛俊雯 湖州师范学院 |
|
|
|
盛正卯 浙江大学 |
赵廷玉 浙江理工大学 |
|
|
|
鄢 波 浙江工业大学 |
李慧军 浙江师范大学 |
|
|
(上海市) |
冯勋立 上海师范大学 |
赵振杰 华东师范大学 |
|
|
|
张爱林 上海大学 |
钟菊花 华东理工大学 |
|
|
|
朱燕艳 上海电力学院 |
张 孟 华东理工大学 |
|
|
|
周先荣 华东师范大学 |
张朝民 上海工程技术大学 |
|
|
|
朱广天 华东师范大学 |
占美琼 上海第二工业大学 |
|
|
|
陈 唯 复旦大学 |
袁艳红 上海电机学院 |
|
|
|
苏卫锋 复旦大学 |
严非男 上海理工大学 |
|
|
|
袁晓忠 上海交通大学 |
柳学榕 上海科技大学 |
|
|
|
王宇兴 上海交通大学 |
姜 慧 上海海事大学 |
|
|
|
胡其图 上海交通大学 |
江 键 海军军医大学 |
|
|
|
张宇钟 同济大学 |
黄耀清 上海应用技术大学 |
|
|
|
方 恺 同济大学 |
丁 可 东华大学 |
|
|
|
羊亚平 同济大学 |
常英立 上海海洋大学 |
|
|
|
张金奎 机械工业出版社 |
程福平 高等教育出版社 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
教育部高等学校大学物理课程教学指导委员会
清华大学(代章)
二〇一九年五月